Logo Evangelische Kirche in Essen
Kirchengemeinden im Kirchenkreis Essen

Gottesdienste | Kalender

Sie sind eingeladen

Samstag, 26. Mai 2018

Kirchenkreis
Marktkirche | Markt 2 16:00 | Lackmann/ Vesper um Vier
Rüttenscheid
Altenhofkapelle | Alfried-Krupp-Straße 18:30 | Strecker

Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018

Altenessen-Karnap
Alte Kirche Altenessen | Altenessener Straße 423 09:45 | Kiener
Paul-Humburg-Gemeindehaus | Hövelstraße 71 11:00 | Kiener
Kirche Karnap | Hattramstraße 31 11:00 | Matuschek
Altstadt
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 10:00 | Simon
Kapelle Huyssenstift | Henricistraße 92 10:00 | Jager
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz 10:00 | Kreitz
Bedingrade-Schönebeck
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 10:00 | Lackmann
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 11:15 | KinderGd-Team
Bergerhausen
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 09:30 | Blöcker
Kirche Billebrinkhöhe | Billebrinkhöhe 70 11:00 | Blöcker
Borbeck-Vogelheim
Dreifaltigkeitskirche | Stolbergstraße 54 09:45 | Ecker/ mit Kirchenkaffee
Matthäuskirche | Bocholder Straße 39 11:00 | Ecker
Bredeney
Kirche Brandenbusch | Am Brandenbusch 6a 10:30 | Genge
Burgaltendorf
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a 10:00 | Neumann
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede
Gemeindezentrum Quellstraße | Quellstraße 26 10:00 | Wessels
Gemeindezentrum Kattendahl | Kattendahlhang 12 a 10:00 | Pahlke
Friedenskirche Dellwig | Schilfstraße 8 11:15 | Brandt
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße 10:00 | Greifenberg/ Sonntagstreff
Kapelle Klinikum | Hufelandstraße 55 10:00 | Strecker
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 11:15 | Holthaus
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg
Heliand-Zentrum | Bochumer Landstraße 270 09:45 | Weidemann
Zionskirche | Dahlhauser Straße 161 11:15 | Weidemann
Frohnhausen
Markuskirche | Postreitweg 80 09:30 | Gutjahr-Maurer
Apostelkirche | Mülheimer Straße 72 10:45 | Gutjahr-Maurer
Haarzopf
Gemeindehaus Fulerum | Humboldtstraße 167 10:30 | Reitz
Heidhausen
Jona-Kirche | Am Schwarzen 10:00 | Matysik
Heisingen
Pauluskirche | Stemmering 10:00 | Altenbernd
Katernberg
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 10:30 | Kölsch-Ricken/ i.A. Kirchenkaffee
Kettwig
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 10:30 |
Königssteele
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 10:30 | Brinkmann
Kray
Gemeindehaus Isinger Feld | Meistersingerstraße 52 09:30 | Jager
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße 11:00 | Wilmschen
Kupferdreh
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 10:00 | Benemann
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 10:00 | Walter
Margarethenhöhe
Gustav-Adolf-Haus | Steile Straße 60 a 10:00 | Dirks-Blatt
Rüttenscheid
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 11:00 | Golitz
Rellinghausen
Kirche Rellinghausen | Oberstraße 65 10:30 | Müller/ parallel KGd
Schonnebeck
Immanuelkirche | Immelmannstraße 14 10:00 | Neuhaus
Thomasgemeinde
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 10:00 | Keßler
Überruhr
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 10:00 | Köller
Weigle-Haus-Gemeinde
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 10:00 | Zwick
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 18:00 | Team

Freitag, 1. Juni 2018

Bergerhausen
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 18:00 | Viehweg/ Konfirmanden
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede
St. Paulus | Tangabucht 12 18:00 | Brandt
Kirchenkreis
Marktkirche | Markt 2 17:00 | Emler/ Schwerhörigen-Gd
Thomasgemeinde
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 18:00 | Keßler/ Team

Samstag, 2. Juni 2018

Bergerhausen
Kirche Billebrinkhöhe | Billebrinkhöhe 70 15:00 | Viehweg
Borbeck-Vogelheim
Matthäuskirche | Bocholder Straße 39 16:00 | Ecker
Kirchenkreis
Marktkirche | Markt 2 16:00 | Weßling-Hunder/ Vesper um Vier
Rüttenscheid
Altenhofkapelle | Alfried-Krupp-Straße 18:30 | Seeliger

Sonntag, 3. Juni 2018

Altenessen-Karnap
Alte Kirche Altenessen | Altenessener Straße 423 09:45 | Roggeband
Kirche Karnap | Hattramstraße 31 11:00 | Bremicker
Paul-Humburg-Gemeindehaus | Hövelstraße 71 11:00 | Roggeband
Altstadt
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz 10:00 | Nawrocik
Kapelle Huyssenstift | Henricistraße 92 10:00 | Matysik
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 10:00 | Heering
Bedingrade-Schönebeck
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 10:00 | Banken
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 11:15 | KinderGd-Team
Bergerhausen
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 10:00 | Viehweg/ mit Bläserchor
Borbeck-Vogelheim
Dreifaltigkeitskirche | Stolbergstraße 54 09:45 | Kern-Kremp
Matthäuskirche | Bocholder Straße 39 11:00 | Brakensiek
Markushaus | Forststraße 17 11:00 | Kern-Kremp
Bredeney
Kirche Heierbusch | Meisenburgstraße 80 10:30 | Dirks-Blatt
Burgaltendorf
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a 10:00 | Raatz
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede
Friedenskirche Dellwig | Schilfstraße 8 10:00 | Augustin
Gnadenkirche | Pfarrstraße 10 10:00 | Pahlke
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen
Kapelle Klinikum | Hufelandstraße 55 10:00 | Seeliger
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße 10:00 | Eckertz
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 11:15 | Seim
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg
Martin Luther Kapelle/Alfried-Krupp-Krankenhaus Steele | Hellweg 100 10:00 | Brinkmann
Zionskirche | Dahlhauser Straße 161 11:15 | Wilberg
Frohnhausen
Markuskirche | Postreitweg 80 09:30 | Sonnenberg
Haarzopf
Kirche Haarzopf | Raadter Straße 79 10:30 | Müller
Heidhausen
Jona-Kirche | Am Schwarzen 10:00 | K.Baltes
Heisingen
Pauluskirche | Stemmering 10:00 | Heitkämper
Katernberg
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 10:30 | Leich/ parallel KinderGd im GZ
Königssteele
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 10:30 | Scott/ parallel KiGo/ Kirchenkaffee
Kupferdreh
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 10:00 | Laser
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 10:00 | Knopp
Margarethenhöhe
Gustav-Adolf-Haus | Steile Straße 60 a 10:00 | Lauterjung
Rüttenscheid
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 15:00 | Emler/Gehörlosengem/Jubelkonfirm
Rellinghausen
Kirche Rellinghausen | Oberstraße 65 10:30 | Müller
Schonnebeck
Immanuelkirche | Immelmannstraße 14 10:00 | Neuhaus/Pahlke
Thomasgemeinde
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 10:00 | Link
Überruhr
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 10:00 | Prang/ KonfiJubiläum
Weigle-Haus-Gemeinde
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 10:00 | Gabra
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 18:00 | Team
Werden
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 10:30 | Kleinhückelkoten