Gottesdienste | Kalender
Sie sind eingeladen
95 Treffer
Freitag, 3. Mai 2024
Borbeck-Vogelheim | ||
Matthäuskirche | Bocholder Straße 39 | 15:30 | Höfer/ KiGo |
Thomasgemeinde | ||
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 | 18:00 | Keßler |
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024
Bedingrade-Schönebeck | ||
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 | 10:00 | Team | |
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 | 17:00 | Brzylski |
Emmaus-Gemeinde | ||
Gustav-Adolf-Haus | Steile Straße 60 a | 11:00 | Fastenrath |
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg | ||
Zionskirche | Dahlhauser Straße 161 | 12:00 | Zechlin |
Kirchenkreis | ||
Marktkirche | Markt 2 | 16:00 | Pleuser |
Kray | ||
Gemeindehaus Isinger Feld | Meistersingerstraße 52 | 18:00 | Stokes |
Rüttenscheid | ||
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 | 14:00 | Grüneklee-Herrmann/ Team |
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024
Altenessen-Karnap | ||
Paul-Humburg-Gemeindehaus | Hövelstraße 71 | 10:00 | Matuschek | |
Alte Kirche Altenessen | Altenessener Straße 423 | 11:00 | KiGo-Team | |
Kirche Karnap | Hattramstraße 31 | 11:00 | Roggeband | |
Paul-Humburg-Gemeindehaus | Hövelstraße 71 | 11:30 | Matuschek |
Altstadt | ||
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 | 10:30 | Kohl/ Gabisch |
Bedingrade-Schönebeck | ||
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 | 10:00 | Wissemann |
Bergerhausen | ||
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 | 10:00 | Metz/ von Bartenwerffer |
Borbeck-Vogelheim | ||
Matthäuskirche | Bocholder Straße 39 | 10:30 | Gutjahr-Maurer | |
Markushaus | Forststraße 17 | 10:30 | NN |
Burgaltendorf | ||
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a | 10:30 | Häde |
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede | ||
Friedenskirche Dellwig | Schilfstraße 8 | 10:00 | Brandt | |
Gnadenkirche | Pfarrstraße 10 | 10:00 | Augustin |
Emmaus-Gemeinde | ||
Kirche Heierbusch | Meisenburgstraße 80 | 10:45 | Linder |
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen | ||
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße | 10:00 | Künhaupt/ Lindner | |
Kapelle Klinikum | Hufelandstraße 55 | 10:00 | Wittenschläger |
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg | ||
Bodelschwingh-Haus | Jaspersweg 14 | 10:30 | Zechlin |
Frohnhausen | ||
Markuskirche | Postreitweg 80 | 10:30 | Kessen |
Haarzopf | ||
Kirche Haarzopf | Raadter Straße 79 | 10:30 | Reitz |
Heidhausen | ||
Jona-Kirche | Am Schwarzen | 10:00 | K. Baltes |
Heisingen | ||
Pauluskirche | Stemmering | 11:00 | Altenbernd |
Katernberg | ||
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 | 10:30 | Helmer |
Kettwig | ||
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 | 10:30 | Team |
Königssteele | ||
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 | 10:30 | Heun/ Team |
Kray | ||
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße | 11:00 | Stokes |
Kupferdreh | ||
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 | 10:00 | Wilmschen |
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf | ||
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 | 10:00 | Basmer |
Rellinghausen | ||
Kirche Rellinghausen | Oberstraße 65 | 11:00 | Söffge/ FamGD |
Rüttenscheid | ||
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 | 11:00 | Grüneklee-Herrmann/ Team | |
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 | 15:00 | Emler/ GehörlGD |
Schonnebeck | ||
Immanuelkirche | Immelmannstraße 14 | 10:00 | Neuhaus |
Überruhr | ||
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 | 10:00 | Pein |
Weigle-Haus-Gemeinde | ||
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 | 10:00 | Westphal |
Werden | ||
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 | 10:30 | Ruoß |
Donnerstag, 9. Mai 2024
Altenessen-Karnap | ||
Kirche Karnap | Hattramstraße 31 | 11:00 | Bremicker |
Altstadt | ||
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz | 10:30 | Gabisch/ Kohl/ Nierenz |
Bergerhausen | ||
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 | 10:00 | Team FahrradGD |
Burgaltendorf | ||
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a | 10:30 | |
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede | ||
Friedenskirche Dellwig | Schilfstraße 8 | 10:00 | Augustin/ Wissemann |
Emmaus-Gemeinde | ||
Gustav-Adolf-Haus | Steile Straße 60 a | 10:45 | Fastenrath/ Linder |
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen | ||
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße | 10:00 | Eckertz |
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg | ||
Bodelschwingh-Haus | Jaspersweg 14 | 10:30 | Winkel | |
Zionskirche | Dahlhauser Straße 161 | 10:30 | Team |
Heisingen | ||
Pauluskirche | Stemmering | 11:00 | Altenbernd |
Kettwig | ||
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 | 10:30 | Gabra |
Kupferdreh | ||
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 | 10:00 | Laser |
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf | ||
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 | 10:00 | Pannes |
Rüttenscheid | ||
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 | 11:00 | Grüneklee-Herrmann |
Thomasgemeinde | ||
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 | 11:00 | Link |
Überruhr | ||
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 | 10:00 | Team |
Samstag, 11. Mai 2024
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen | ||
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße | 16:00 | Elsner/ Lindner/ Künhaupt |
Kray | ||
Gemeindehaus Isinger Feld | Meistersingerstraße 52 | 18:00 | Wilmschen |
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024
Altenessen-Karnap | ||
Paul-Humburg-Gemeindehaus | Hövelstraße 71 | 10:00 | Matuschek | |
Alte Kirche Altenessen | Altenessener Straße 423 | 11:00 | Bremicker | |
Paul-Humburg-Gemeindehaus | Hövelstraße 71 | 11:30 | Matuschek | |
Kirche Karnap | Hattramstraße 31 | 19:00 | Team |
Altstadt | ||
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 | 09:45 | Heering | |
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz | 11:15 | Kohl |
Bedingrade-Schönebeck | ||
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 | 10:00 | Brzylski |
Bergerhausen | ||
Kirche Billebrinkhöhe | Billebrinkhöhe 70 | 10:00 | Bartenwerffer | |
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 | 10:00 | Bartenwerffer |
Borbeck-Vogelheim | ||
Dreifaltigkeitskirche | Stolbergstraße 54 | 10:30 | Gerhard-Kemper |
Burgaltendorf | ||
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a | 10:30 | Neumann |
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede | ||
Gemeindezentrum Quellstraße | Quellstraße 26 | 10:00 | Bendler | |
Gemeindezentrum Kattendahl | Kattendahlhang 12 a | 10:00 | Glade | |
Friedenskirche Dellwig | Schilfstraße 8 | 16:00 | Augustin/ Bendler |
Emmaus-Gemeinde | ||
Kirche Brandenbusch | Am Brandenbusch 6a | 10:45 | Linder |
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen | ||
Kapelle Klinikum | Hufelandstraße 55 | 10:00 | Langfeld | |
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 | 11:15 | Künhaupt |
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg | ||
Zionskirche | Dahlhauser Straße 161 | 10:30 | Emge |
Frohnhausen | ||
Apostelkirche | Mülheimer Straße 72 | 10:30 | Niggeling |
Haarzopf | ||
Gemeindehaus Fulerum | Humboldtstraße 167 | 10:30 | Müller |
Heidhausen | ||
Jona-Kirche | Am Schwarzen | 10:00 | C. Baltes |
Heisingen | ||
Pauluskirche | Stemmering | 11:00 | Heitkämper |
Katernberg | ||
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 | 10:30 | Neuhaus |
Kettwig | ||
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 | 10:30 | Wilberg |
Kirchenkreis | ||
Marktkirche | Markt 2 | 18:00 | Holste-Helmer |
Königssteele | ||
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 | 10:30 | Boehl |
Kray | ||
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße | 11:00 | Wilmschen | |
Gemeindehaus Isinger Feld | Meistersingerstraße 52 | 11:00 | Elsner/ KinderGD |
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf | ||
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 | 10:00 | Langenheim |
Rellinghausen | ||
Kirche Rellinghausen | Oberstraße 65 | 11:00 | Team |
Rüttenscheid | ||
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 | 11:00 | Herrmann |
Schonnebeck | ||
Immanuelkirche | Immelmannstraße 14 | 10:00 | Stolte |
Überruhr | ||
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 | 10:00 | Pein |
Weigle-Haus-Gemeinde | ||
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 | 10:00 | Walid |
Werden | ||
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 | 10:30 | Ruoß |