Gottesdienste | Kalender
Sie sind eingeladen
152 Treffer
Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Altstadt | ||
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz | 19:00 | Steidel |
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen | ||
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 | 19:00 | Künhaupt |
Haarzopf | ||
Gemeindehaus Fulerum | Humboldtstraße 167 | 19:00 | Reitz |
Heidhausen | ||
Jona-Kirche | Am Schwarzen | 19:00 | C. Baltes |
Heisingen | ||
Pauluskirche | Stemmering | 19:00 | Altenbernd |
Kettwig | ||
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 | 19:30 | Wilberg |
Kray | ||
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße | 19:00 | Wilmschen |
Kupferdreh | ||
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 | 19:00 | Laser |
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf | ||
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 | 19:00 | Langenheim |
Werden | ||
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 | 19:00 | Ruoß |
Freitag, 29. März 2024
Altenessen-Karnap | ||
Paul-Humburg-Gemeindehaus | Hövelstraße 71 | 11:00 | Matuschek | |
Alte Kirche Altenessen | Altenessener Straße 423 | 11:00 | Kiener | |
Kirche Karnap | Hattramstraße 31 | 15:00 | Matuschek |
Altstadt | ||
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 | 09:45 | Steidel | |
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz | 11:15 | Kohl |
Bedingrade-Schönebeck | ||
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 | 10:00 | Brzylski |
Bergerhausen | ||
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 | 10:00 | Metz |
Borbeck-Vogelheim | ||
Dreifaltigkeitskirche | Stolbergstraße 54 | 10:30 | Gutjahr-Maurer |
Burgaltendorf | ||
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a | 10:30 | Neumann |
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede | ||
Friedenskirche Dellwig | Schilfstraße 8 | 10:00 | Augustin | |
Gnadenkirche | Pfarrstraße 10 | 10:00 | Brandt |
Emmaus-Gemeinde | ||
Gustav-Adolf-Haus | Steile Straße 60 a | 10:45 | Linder | |
Kirche Heierbusch | Meisenburgstraße 80 | 15:00 | Fastenrath |
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen | ||
Kapelle Klinikum | Hufelandstraße 55 | 10:00 | Seeliger | |
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße | 10:00 | M. Greve | |
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 | 11:15 | Künhaupt |
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg | ||
Zionskirche | Dahlhauser Straße 161 | 10:30 | Zechlin |
Frohnhausen | ||
Markuskirche | Postreitweg 80 | 10:30 | Gertzen |
Haarzopf | ||
Kirche Haarzopf | Raadter Straße 79 | 10:30 | Weßling-Hunder |
Heidhausen | ||
Jona-Kirche | Am Schwarzen | 10:00 | C. Baltes |
Heisingen | ||
Pauluskirche | Stemmering | 11:00 | Heitkämper |
Katernberg | ||
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 | 10:30 | Stolte |
Kettwig | ||
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 | 10:30 | Wilberg |
Königssteele | ||
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 | 10:30 | Heun |
Kray | ||
Gemeindehaus Isinger Feld | Meistersingerstraße 52 | 09:30 | Jager | |
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße | 11:00 | Wilm |
Kupferdreh | ||
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 | 10:00 | Laser |
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf | ||
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 | 10:00 | Pannes |
Rellinghausen | ||
Kirche Rellinghausen | Oberstraße 65 | 11:00 | Söffge |
Rüttenscheid | ||
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 | 11:00 | Herrmann |
Schonnebeck | ||
Immanuelkirche | Immelmannstraße 14 | 10:00 | Neuhaus |
Thomasgemeinde | ||
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 | 11:00 | Keßler |
Überruhr | ||
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 | 10:00 | Pein |
Weigle-Haus-Gemeinde | ||
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 | 10:00 | Brueggemeier |
Werden | ||
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 | 10:30 | Koch |
Samstag, 30. März 2024
Altstadt | ||
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 | 22:00 | Nierenz |
Borbeck-Vogelheim | ||
Matthäuskirche | Bocholder Straße 39 | 22:00 | Team |
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede | ||
Gemeindezentrum Kattendahl | Kattendahlhang 12 a | 20:00 | Brandt |
Emmaus-Gemeinde | ||
Gustav-Adolf-Haus | Steile Straße 60 a | 22:00 | Fastenrath/ Linder |
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen | ||
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße | 21:00 | Künhaupt |
Haarzopf | ||
Kirche Haarzopf | Raadter Straße 79 | 21:00 | Müller |
Heisingen | ||
Pauluskirche | Stemmering | 21:00 | Altenbernd |
Katernberg | ||
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 | 21:00 | Stolte/ Helmer |
Kirchenkreis | ||
Marktkirche | Markt 2 | 16:00 | Gehring |
Kray | ||
Gemeindehaus Isinger Feld | Meistersingerstraße 52 | 20:00 | Elsner |
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf | ||
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 | 20:00 | Langenheim/ Team |
Rüttenscheid | ||
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 | 21:00 | Grüneklee-Herrmann |
Schonnebeck | ||
Immanuelkirche | Immelmannstraße 14 | 21:00 | Neuhaus/ Team |
Überruhr | ||
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 | 19:00 | Pein |
Sonntag, 31. März 2024
Altenessen-Karnap | ||
Alte Kirche Altenessen | Altenessener Straße 423 | 06:00 | Kiener | |
Paul-Humburg-Gemeindehaus | Hövelstraße 71 | 11:00 | Roggeband |
Altstadt | ||
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 | 09:45 | Kohl/ FamGD | |
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz | 10:00 | Steidel |
Bedingrade-Schönebeck | ||
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 | 11:00 | Wissemann |
Bergerhausen | ||
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 | 06:00 | Team | |
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 | 10:00 | Bartenwerffer |
Borbeck-Vogelheim | ||
Markushaus | Forststraße 17 | 11:30 | Gutjahr-Maurer |
Burgaltendorf | ||
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a | 06:00 | Neumann | |
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a | 10:30 | Neumann |
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede | ||
Gemeindezentrum Quellstraße | Quellstraße 26 | 10:00 | Augustin | |
Friedenskirche Dellwig | Schilfstraße 8 | 11:15 | Brandt |
Emmaus-Gemeinde | ||
Kirche Heierbusch | Meisenburgstraße 80 | 10:45 | Linder |
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen | ||
Kapelle Klinikum | Hufelandstraße 55 | 10:00 | Seeliger | |
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße | 10:00 | Eckertz | |
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 | 11:15 | Lindner/ FamGD |
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg | ||
Zionskirche | Dahlhauser Straße 161 | 06:30 | Ze | |
Heliand-Zentrum | Bochumer Landstraße 270 | 10:30 | Zechlin |
Frohnhausen | ||
Apostelkirche | Mülheimer Straße 72 | 10:30 | Niggeling |
Haarzopf | ||
Kirche Haarzopf | Raadter Straße 79 | 10:30 | Reitz |
Heidhausen | ||
Jona-Kirche | Am Schwarzen | 11:00 | C. Baltes/ FamGD |
Heisingen | ||
Pauluskirche | Stemmering | 11:00 | Heitkämper/ Jugendhaus |
Katernberg | ||
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 | 10:30 | Helmer |
Kettwig | ||
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 | 06:00 | Gabra/ Wilberg | |
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 | 10:30 | Gabra/ FamGD |
Königssteele | ||
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 | 06:00 | Brinkmann/ Mausehund | |
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 | 10:30 | Heun |
Kray | ||
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße | 11:00 | Jager |
Kupferdreh | ||
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 | 10:00 | Laser |
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf | ||
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 | 10:00 | Pannes |
Rellinghausen | ||
Kirche Rellinghausen | Oberstraße 65 | 11:00 | Söffge |
Rüttenscheid | ||
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 | 11:00 | Herrmann |
Schonnebeck | ||
Immanuelkirche | Immelmannstraße 14 | 10:00 | Neuhaus |
Thomasgemeinde | ||
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 | 11:00 | Link/ FamGD |
Überruhr | ||
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 | 07:00 | Stamm | |
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 | 10:00 | Pein/ AK Junge Familie |
Weigle-Haus-Gemeinde | ||
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 | 10:00 | Westphal |
Werden | ||
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 | 06:00 | Ruoß | |
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 | 10:30 | Ruoß |
Montag, 1. April 2024
Altenessen-Karnap | ||
Kirche Karnap | Hattramstraße 31 | 11:00 | Bremicker/ FamGD | |
Alte Kirche Altenessen | Altenessener Straße 423 | 11:00 | Roggeband |
Bedingrade-Schönebeck | ||
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 | 11:00 | Brzylski |
Bergerhausen | ||
Kirche Billebrinkhöhe | Billebrinkhöhe 70 | 10:00 | Olmesdahl | |
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 | 10:00 | Metz/ FamGD |
Borbeck-Vogelheim | ||
Dreifaltigkeitskirche | Stolbergstraße 54 | 10:30 | Banken/ FamGD |
Burgaltendorf | ||
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a | 10:00 | Neumann |
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede | ||
Gnadenkirche | Pfarrstraße 10 | 10:00 | Augustin |
Emmaus-Gemeinde | ||
Gustav-Adolf-Haus | Steile Straße 60 a | 10:45 | Fastenrath |
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen | ||
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 | 11:15 | Holthaus |
Haarzopf | ||
Gemeindehaus Fulerum | Humboldtstraße 167 | 10:30 | Team |
Katernberg | ||
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 | 10:30 | Stolte/ FamGD |
Königssteele | ||
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 | 10:30 | Heun/ Oláh |
Überruhr | ||
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 | 10:00 | Prang |
Werden | ||
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 | 10:30 | Ruoß |
Donnerstag, 4. April 2024
Kettwig | ||
MediClin Fachklinik Rhein-Ruhr | Auf der Rötsch 2 | 16:30 | Wittenschläger |
Überruhr | ||
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 | 19:00 | Söffge/ Reichart |
Freitag, 5. April 2024
Borbeck-Vogelheim | ||
Matthäuskirche | Bocholder Straße 39 | 15:30 | Höfer/ KiGo | |
Markushaus | Forststraße 17 | 18:00 | Team |
Thomasgemeinde | ||
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 | 18:00 | Link |
Samstag, 6. April 2024
Bedingrade-Schönebeck | ||
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 | 10:00 | Team/ KinderGD |
Kirchenkreis | ||
Marktkirche | Markt 2 | 16:00 | Matysik |
Kray | ||
Gemeindehaus Isinger Feld | Meistersingerstraße 52 | 18:00 | Elsner |
Sonntag, 7. April 2024
Altenessen-Karnap | ||
Kirche Karnap | Hattramstraße 31 | 11:00 | Blotevogel-Baltronat | |
Paul-Humburg-Gemeindehaus | Hövelstraße 71 | 11:00 | Kiener |
Altstadt | ||
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz | 10:30 | Gabisch/ Althaus/ Kohl/ Nierenz/ St |
Bedingrade-Schönebeck | ||
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 | 10:00 | Wissemann |
Bergerhausen | ||
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 | 10:00 | Bartenwerffer |
Borbeck-Vogelheim | ||
Matthäuskirche | Bocholder Straße 39 | 10:30 | Banken |
Burgaltendorf | ||
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a | 10:30 | Schellenburg | |
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a | 17:00 | Team |
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede | ||
Gemeindezentrum Quellstraße | Quellstraße 26 | 10:00 | Bendler | |
Gemeindezentrum Kattendahl | Kattendahlhang 12 a | 10:00 | Brandt |
Emmaus-Gemeinde | ||
Kirche Brandenbusch | Am Brandenbusch 6a | 10:45 | Michaelsen |
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen | ||
Kapelle Klinikum | Hufelandstraße 55 | 10:00 | Seeliger | |
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße | 10:00 | Künhaupt | |
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 | 11:15 | Lindner |
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg | ||
Heliand-Zentrum | Bochumer Landstraße 270 | 10:30 | Paulukat |
Frohnhausen | ||
Markuskirche | Postreitweg 80 | 10:30 | NN |
Haarzopf | ||
Gemeindehaus Fulerum | Humboldtstraße 167 | 10:30 | Schwinn-Akehurst |
Heidhausen | ||
Jona-Kirche | Am Schwarzen | 10:00 | K. Baltes |
Heisingen | ||
Pauluskirche | Stemmering | 11:00 | Altenbernd |
Katernberg | ||
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 | 10:30 | Helmer |
Kray | ||
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße | 11:00 | Elsner |
Kupferdreh | ||
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 | 10:00 | Benemann |
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf | ||
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 | 10:00 | Langenheim |
Rellinghausen | ||
Kirche Rellinghausen | Oberstraße 65 | 11:00 | Reichart |
Rüttenscheid | ||
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 | 11:00 | Müller | |
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 | 11:00 | Müller | |
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 | 15:00 | Emler/ GehörlGD |
Schonnebeck | ||
Immanuelkirche | Immelmannstraße 14 | 10:00 | Stolte |
Überruhr | ||
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 | 10:00 | Prang |
Weigle-Haus-Gemeinde | ||
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 | 10:00 | Westphal |
Werden | ||
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 | 10:30 | Gossens |