Logo Evangelische Kirche in Essen
Kirchengemeinden im Kirchenkreis Essen

Gottesdienste | Kalender

Sie sind eingeladen

105 Treffer

Sonntag, 1. August 2021

Altenessen-Karnap
Kirche Karnap | Hattramstraße 31 11:00 | Bremicker
Altstadt
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 09:45 | Montag/ Anm. erforderl.
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz 11:15 | VideoGD/ Montag
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz 11:15 | Montag/ Anm. erforderl.
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 11:15 | VideoGD/ Montag
Bedingrade-Schönebeck
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 10:00 | Brzylski
Bergerhausen
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 10:00 | Viehweg
Borbeck-Vogelheim
Matthäuskirche | Bocholder Straße 39 10:30 | Pleuser
Burgaltendorf
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a 11:00 | HybridGD/Volke/jesus-lebt-kirche.de
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede
Friedenskirche Dellwig | Schilfstraße 8 10:00 | Brandt
Gnadenkirche | Pfarrstraße 10 10:00 | Pahlke
Emmaus-Gemeinde
Kirche Heierbusch | Meisenburgstraße 80 10:45 | Lauterjung
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße 10:00 | Eckertz/ Anm. erforderl.
Kapelle Klinikum | Hufelandstraße 55 10:00 | Seeliger
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 11:15 | Eckertz/ Anm. erforderl.
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg
Zionskirche | Dahlhauser Straße 161 09:45 | Jager
Heliand-Zentrum | Bochumer Landstraße 270 11:15 | Jager
Frohnhausen
Markuskirche | Postreitweg 80 09:30 | Winkel
Haarzopf
Kirche Haarzopf | Raadter Straße 79 10:30 | Schwinn-Akuhurst
Heidhausen
Jona-Kirche | Am Schwarzen 10:00 | Baltes
Heisingen
Pauluskirche | Stemmering 10:00 | Altenbernd
Katernberg
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 10:30 | Stolte
Kettwig
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 10:30 | Gabra
Königssteele
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 10:30 | Weidemann
Kray
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße 11:00 | Keiner
Kupferdreh
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 09:00 | Laser
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 10:00 | Knopp/ Reuter
Rüttenscheid
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 11:00 | Siemens-Weibring
Rellinghausen
Kirche Rellinghausen | Oberstraße 65 11:00 | Söffge
Schonnebeck
Immanuelkirche | Immelmannstraße 14 10:00 | Pahlke
Thomasgemeinde
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 10:00 | Link/Anm. erforderl.
Überruhr
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 09:30 | Pein
Weigle-Haus-Gemeinde
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 10:00 | HybridGD/Zwick/weigle-haus.de
Werden
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 10:30 | Ruoß

Donnerstag, 5. August 2021

Haarzopf
Kirche Haarzopf | Raadter Straße 79 15:00 | TelefonGD kirche-haarzopf.de

Freitag, 6. August 2021

Thomasgemeinde
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 18:00 | Team

Samstag, 7. August 2021

Kray
Gemeindehaus Isinger Feld | Meistersingerstraße 52 18:00 | Wilmschen

Sonntag, 8. August 2021

Altenessen-Karnap
Alte Kirche Altenessen | Altenessener Straße 423 11:00 | Roggeband
Altstadt
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 09:45 | Remy/ Anm. erforderl.
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz 11:15 | Remy/ Anm. erforderl.
Bedingrade-Schönebeck
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 10:00 | Kunellis
Bergerhausen
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 09:30 | Viehweg
Kirche Billebrinkhöhe | Billebrinkhöhe 70 11:00 | Viehweg
Borbeck-Vogelheim
Dreifaltigkeitskirche | Stolbergstraße 54 10:30 | Wissemann
Burgaltendorf
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a 11:00 | HybridGD/Westphal/jesus-lebt-kirche
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede
Gemeindezentrum Quellstraße | Quellstraße 26 10:00 | Brandt
Gemeindezentrum Kattendahl | Kattendahlhang 12 a 10:00 | Pahlke
Emmaus-Gemeinde
Kirche Heierbusch | Meisenburgstraße 80 10:45 | Möllmann
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße 10:00 | Seim
Kapelle Klinikum | Hufelandstraße 55 10:00 | Matysik
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 11:15 | Seim
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg
Zionskirche | Dahlhauser Straße 161 09:45 | Zechlin
Heliand-Zentrum | Bochumer Landstraße 270 11:15 | Zechlin
Frohnhausen
Apostelkirche | Mülheimer Straße 72 10:45 | Gutjahr-Maurer
Haarzopf
Kirche Haarzopf | Raadter Straße 79 10:30 | Müller
Heidhausen
Jona-Kirche | Am Schwarzen 10:00 | Baltes
Heisingen
Pauluskirche | Stemmering 10:00 | Altenbernd
Katernberg
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 10:30 | Pahlke
Kettwig
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 10:30 | Blettgen
Königssteele
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 10:30 | Boehl
Kray
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße 11:00 | Wilmschen
Kupferdreh
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 09:00 | Laser
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 10:00 | Knopp/ Reuter
Rüttenscheid
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 11:00 | Siemens-Weibring
Rellinghausen
Kirche Rellinghausen | Oberstraße 65 11:00 | Kaminsky
Schonnebeck
Immanuelkirche | Immelmannstraße 14 10:00 | Stolte
Thomasgemeinde
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 10:00 | Keßler
Überruhr
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 09:30 | Prang
Weigle-Haus-Gemeinde
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 10:00 | HybridGD/Zwick/weigle-haus.de
Werden
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 10:30 | Weidemann

Freitag, 13. August 2021

Borbeck-Vogelheim
Markushaus | Forststraße 17 18:00 | Team
Kettwig
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 16:30 | Wilberg

Samstag, 14. August 2021

Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede
Gnadenkirche | Pfarrstraße 10 17:00 | Team
Kray
Gemeindehaus Isinger Feld | Meistersingerstraße 52 18:00 | Jager

Sonntag, 15. August 2021

Altenessen-Karnap
Paul-Humburg-Gemeindehaus | Hövelstraße 71 11:00 | Blotevogel-Baltronat
Altstadt
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 09:45 | Nawrocik/ Anm. erforderl.
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz 11:15 | Nawrocik/ Anm. erforderl.
Bedingrade-Schönebeck
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 10:00 | Kunellis
Bergerhausen
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 10:00 | Viehweg/Olmesdahl
Borbeck-Vogelheim
Matthäuskirche | Bocholder Straße 39 10:30 | Banken
Burgaltendorf
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a 11:00 | HybridGD/Westphal/jesus-lebt-kirche
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede
Gnadenkirche | Pfarrstraße 10 10:00 | Pahlke
Friedenskirche Dellwig | Schilfstraße 8 10:00 | Bendler
Emmaus-Gemeinde
Kirche Heierbusch | Meisenburgstraße 80 10:45 | Lauterjung
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen
Kapelle Klinikum | Hufelandstraße 55 10:00 | Seeliger
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße 10:00 | Eckertz
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 11:15 | Greifenberg
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg
Zionskirche | Dahlhauser Straße 161 09:45 | Team
Heliand-Zentrum | Bochumer Landstraße 270 11:15 | Jager
Frohnhausen
Markuskirche | Postreitweg 80 09:30 | Sonnenberg
Haarzopf
Kirche Haarzopf | Raadter Straße 79 10:30 | Müller
Heidhausen
Jona-Kirche | Am Schwarzen 10:00 | Baltes
Heisingen
Pauluskirche | Stemmering 10:00 | Heitkämper
Katernberg
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 10:30 | Jacob
Kettwig
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 10:30 | Bredehöft
Königssteele
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 10:30 | Mausehund
Kray
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße 11:00 | Jager
Kupferdreh
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 09:00 | Laser
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 10:00 | Basmer
Rüttenscheid
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 11:00 | Grüneklee-Herrmann
Schonnebeck
Immanuelkirche | Immelmannstraße 14 10:00 | Pahlke
Thomasgemeinde
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 10:00 | Keßler
Überruhr
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 09:30 | Pein
Weigle-Haus-Gemeinde
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 10:00 | HybridGD/Walid/weigle-haus.de
Werden
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 10:30 | Weidemann