Gottesdienste | Kalender
Sie sind eingeladen
36 Treffer
Mittwoch, 20. März 2024
Kray | ||
Gemeindehaus Isinger Feld | Meistersingerstraße 52 | 19:00 | Team |
Donnerstag, 21. März 2024
Kettwig | ||
MediClin Fachklinik Rhein-Ruhr | Auf der Rötsch 2 | 16:30 | Wittenschläger |
Freitag, 22. März 2024
Kirchenkreis | ||
Marktkirche | Markt 2 | 17:00 | |
Thomasgemeinde | ||
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 | 18:00 | Keßler |
Samstag, 23. März 2024
Heidhausen | ||
Jona-Kirche | Am Schwarzen | 18:00 | K. Baltes |
Kirchenkreis | ||
Marktkirche | Markt 2 | 16:00 | NN |
Kray | ||
Gemeindehaus Isinger Feld | Meistersingerstraße 52 | 18:00 | Wilmschen |
Sonntag, 24. März 2024
Altenessen-Karnap | ||
Alte Kirche Altenessen | Altenessener Straße 423 | 11:00 | Roggeband |
Altstadt | ||
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 | 09:45 | Nierenz/ FamGD | |
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz | 11:15 | Nawrocik |
Bedingrade-Schönebeck | ||
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 | 10:00 | Brzylski |
Bergerhausen | ||
Kirche Billebrinkhöhe | Billebrinkhöhe 70 | 10:00 | Volke |
Borbeck-Vogelheim | ||
Matthäuskirche | Bocholder Straße 39 | 10:30 | Gutjahr-Maurer |
Burgaltendorf | ||
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a | 10:30 | Wick |
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede | ||
Friedenskirche Dellwig | Schilfstraße 8 | 10:00 | Augustin | |
Gnadenkirche | Pfarrstraße 10 | 10:00 | Brandt |
Emmaus-Gemeinde | ||
Gustav-Adolf-Haus | Steile Straße 60 a | 10:45 | Möllmann |
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen | ||
Kapelle Klinikum | Hufelandstraße 55 | 10:00 | NN | |
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße | 10:00 | Künhaupt | |
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 | 11:15 | Linder |
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg | ||
Zionskirche | Dahlhauser Straße 161 | 10:30 | Zechlin |
Frohnhausen | ||
Apostelkirche | Mülheimer Straße 72 | 16:00 | NN |
Haarzopf | ||
Kirche Haarzopf | Raadter Straße 79 | 10:30 | Metz |
Heisingen | ||
Pauluskirche | Stemmering | 11:00 | Altenbernd |
Katernberg | ||
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 | 10:30 | Helmer |
Kettwig | ||
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 | 10:30 | Wilberg |
Königssteele | ||
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 | 10:30 | Brinkmann |
Kray | ||
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße | 11:00 | Wilmschen |
Kupferdreh | ||
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 | 10:00 | Keßler |
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf | ||
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 | 10:00 | Pannes |
Rellinghausen | ||
Kirche Rellinghausen | Oberstraße 65 | 11:00 | Ochterbeck |
Rüttenscheid | ||
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 | 11:00 | Siemens-Weibring |
Überruhr | ||
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 | 10:00 | NN |
Weigle-Haus-Gemeinde | ||
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 | 10:00 | Walid |
Werden | ||
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 | 10:30 | Koch |
Montag, 25. März 2024
Kray | ||
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße | 19:00 | Team |